22. Leipziger Kurzstreckenstaffel 28.09.2013So 29.09.2013 22:47
Dahlener HeideOK Leipzig
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
A (15)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1782USV TU Dresden 11:55:34
Wieland Kundisch8510:09
Heinrich Salzmann9717:55
Wieland Kundisch8535:26
Heinrich Salzmann9738:16
Wieland Kundisch8513:48
 
2785USV TU Dresden 41:58:06
Thomas Rewig8211:39
Roland Klüser9718:14
Thomas Rewig8236:52
Roland Klüser9734:59
Thomas Rewig8216:22
 
3783USV TU Dresden 22:05:07
Matthias Kretzschmar9010:13
Corinna Nieke9322:56
Matthias Kretzschmar9034:47
Corinna Nieke9343:38
Matthias Kretzschmar9013:33
 
4788USV TU Dresden 72:05:28
Heiko Gossel6511:34
Cornelia Eckardt6921:38
Heiko Gossel6536:34
Cornelia Eckardt6939:22
Heiko Gossel6516:20
 
5789USV TU Dresden 82:19:04
Julius Huhn9311:26
Emil Sasse9721:48
Julius Huhn9344:55
Emil Sasse9744:23
Julius Huhn9316:32
 
6793LVB Leipzig 12:19:36
Raimondas Olisauskas6611:16
Tim Glogau9221:28
Raimondas Olisauskas6637:25
Tim Glogau9253:01
Raimondas Olisauskas6616:26
 
7792USV TU Dresden 102:23:28
Rickie Georg Graf9612:07
Helmut Conrad4025:48
Rickie Georg Graf9647:15
Helmut Conrad4041:30
Rickie Georg Graf9616:48
 
8780USG Chemnitz2:30:09
Jekaterina Zelenin7014:42
Andrei Zelenin6622:31
Gerd Böhme6451:58
Andrei Zelenin6639:16
Jekaterina Zelenin7021:42
 
9790USV TU Dresden 92:36:40
Torsten Kaufmann7111:45
Heike Leideck6230:09
Torsten Kaufmann7145:47
Heike Leideck6252:49
Torsten Kaufmann7116:10
 
 
10784USV TU Dresden 32:46:58
Michael Löhning7312:15
Susanne Löhning7829:46
Michael Löhning7353:28
Susanne Löhning7853:04
Michael Löhning7318:25
 
11787USV TU Dresden 62:47:19
Michael Drechsel6512:53
Ines Drechsel6833:34
Michael Drechsel6546:10
Ines Drechsel6856:04
Michael Drechsel6518:38
 
12794LVB Leipzig 23:14:25
Uwe Höhne6713:12
Edita Kaminskaite7328:21
Uwe Höhne6755:55
Edita Kaminskaite731:08:00
Uwe Höhne6728:57
 
13786USV TU Dresden 53:25:48
Jan Müller7619:48
Elisabeth Drechsel9330:34
Jan Müller761:16:47
Elisabeth Drechsel9353:43
Jan Müller7624:56
 
14781SV Bad Düben3:35:39
Henry Jahn6214:53
Wilmar Kern4532:45
Henry Jahn621:08:31
Marcel Höbig781:03:12
Antje Höbig8236:18
 
 
AK791Post SV Dresden1:58:24
Jens Leibiger5911:32
Jens Leibiger5918:28
Jens Leibiger5939:59
Jens Leibiger5931:14
Jens Leibiger5917:11
 
 
 
 
B (9)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1805SV Robotron Dresden 11:53:22
Hendryk Wetzel6910:50
Kay Cruse6618:08
Hendryk Wetzel6939:08
Kay Cruse6629:31
Hendryk Wetzel6915:45
 
2800SV Bad Düben2:07:42
André Derksen7312:47
Antje Derksen8020:12
André Derksen7331:28
Antje Derksen8046:37
André Derksen7316:38
 
3801Post SV Dresden 12:15:58
Rolf Weinert6814:05
Ruta Weinert7618:16
Rolf Weinert6845:11
Ruta Weinert7638:28
Rolf Weinert6819:58
 
4806SV Robotron Dresden 22:19:25
Tilo Pompe7010:42
Katja Pompe7619:46
Tilo Pompe7033:00
Katja Pompe7637:13
Marek Pompe0338:44
 
 
5808LVB Leipzig3:20:20
Lena Höhne16:26
Peter Dietze43:29
Lena Höhne50:42
Peter Dietze1:04:51
Lena Höhne24:52
 
6803SG Dittersdorf3:28:08
Axel Hunger6519:36
Thomas Stöhr4717:51
Axel Hunger651:09:18
Thomas Stöhr471:04:54
Margitta Stöhr5036:29
 
 
802Post SV Dresden 2Fehlst
Wiebke Sihver6816:05
Thomas Rothkegel6716:20
Wiebke Sihver6846:22
Thomas Rothkegel67Fehlst
Wiebke Sihver6822:15
 
809SV Vorwärts LeipzigAufg
Karsten Stöcker6615:01
Eberhard Höfer39Aufg
Karsten Stöcker661:07:07
Eberhard Höfer39Fehlst
Karsten Stöcker6622:29
 
804SV Vorwärts Leipzig 1Aufg
Erik Weißleder7821:59
Karin Merzdorf5528:02
Erik Weißleder781:35:12
n.n.N Ang
Karin Merzdorf
 
 
 
 
C (1)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1813ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:00:50
Karl-Heinz Huke4516:36
Viola Kaiser5925:29
Karl-Heinz Huke4518:45