Doppel-Sprint 29.09.2013Mo 30.09.2013 00:05
Dahlener HeideOK Leipzig
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Lauf 2erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D-14 (7)1,5 km7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(44)3(51)4(52)5(49)6(46)7(100)Z
 
18Lena Höhne9:501:032:133:564:537:068:209:209:50
LVB Leipzig1:031:101:430:572:131:141:000:30
24Ann-Sophie Minner10:441:052:144:085:287:459:0610:0910:44
OL Görlitz1:051:091:541:202:171:211:030:35
36Felicitas Vogt11:502:163:285:246:409:0410:2211:2211:50
OL Görlitz2:161:121:561:162:241:181:000:28
45Phoebe von Fournier17:321:453:596:428:5212:2715:4317:0417:32
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:452:142:432:103:353:161:210:28
57Ronja Sickert25:191:443:3814:5016:4420:5922:5924:3925:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:441:5411:121:544:152:001:400:40
63Swenja Sickert51:2629:4031:5536:0740:0746:1448:4650:4251:26
SSV Planeta Radebeul29:402:154:124:006:072:321:560:44
 
AK2Oskar und Marit und Eline20:322:595:259:1511:1815:3518:2519:5720:32
OK Leipzig2:592:263:502:034:172:501:320:35
 
 
 
H-14 (14)1,5 km7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(44)3(51)4(52)5(49)6(46)7(100)Z
 
112Moritz Vogt10:100:552:023:495:097:218:329:3810:10
OL Görlitz0:551:071:471:202:121:111:060:32
220Samuel Hürten10:111:001:583:405:077:238:509:4210:11
SV Robotron Dresden1:000:581:421:272:161:270:520:29
318Karol Kielb10:371:112:134:195:277:499:0210:0710:37
SV Robotron Dresden1:111:022:061:082:221:131:050:30
421Leon Focker11:121:162:254:326:098:339:4310:3811:12
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:161:092:071:372:241:100:550:34
515Stefan Kielb11:221:302:384:465:498:339:4310:4911:22
SV Robotron Dresden1:301:082:081:032:441:101:060:33
616Tobias Gehser11:391:162:255:036:238:5010:1311:0711:39
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:161:092:381:202:271:230:540:32
719Peter Dietze11:501:282:444:456:148:4610:1111:1711:50
LVB Leipzig1:281:162:011:292:321:251:060:33
813Phillipp Schmidt13:001:092:274:416:159:1011:0712:2413:00
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:091:182:141:342:551:571:170:36
914Malte Borrmann13:191:172:365:457:149:5111:2612:4513:19
OL Görlitz1:171:193:091:292:371:351:190:34
1011Arthur Leopold17:284:345:548:3810:0613:1015:2916:4617:28
SV Robotron Dresden4:341:202:441:283:042:191:170:42
1122Leon Mättig20:277:459:1211:2913:3316:3318:3619:5420:27
SV Robotron Dresden7:451:272:172:043:002:031:180:33
1217Fabian Wunsch22:4610:1911:3514:1316:0819:1720:3922:1722:46
SV Robotron Dresden10:191:162:381:553:091:221:380:29
 
AK9Bianca Borrmann14:072:224:246:428:1710:5012:3013:3914:07
OL Görlitz2:222:022:181:352:331:401:090:28
AK10Antje Höbig17:031:313:226:208:3912:3514:3316:1617:03
SV Bad Düben1:311:512:582:193:561:581:430:47
 
 
 
H 15-18 (1)2,2 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(42)3(32)4(35)5(34)6(33)7(43)8(47)9(40)10(41)11(100)Z
 
125Roland Krüger51:192:2011:0121:3523:4424:4129:3736:1341:4946:3450:0750:5151:19
LVB Leipzig2:208:4110:342:090:574:566:365:364:453:330:440:28
 
 
 
D 19-39 (3)2,2 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(42)3(32)4(35)5(34)6(33)7(43)8(47)9(40)10(41)11(100)Z
 
128Annegret Wetzel20:361:162:534:567:258:109:4213:3014:5716:3519:1820:0320:36
SV Robotron Dresden1:161:372:032:290:451:323:481:271:382:430:450:33
230Daniela Minner50:106:3811:3017:2926:0329:2333:0138:1440:4843:3348:1949:3850:10
OL Görlitz6:384:525:598:343:203:385:132:342:454:461:190:32
 
29Irina SickertN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
H 19-39 (7)2,8 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(45)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(100)Z
 
138Hendryk Wetzel19:041:011:412:514:004:407:559:1211:3912:5315:3816:2718:0718:3919:04
SV Robotron Dresden1:010:401:101:090:403:151:172:271:142:450:491:400:320:25
8:43
*44
237Raimondas Olisauskas20:140:582:333:434:575:418:4510:0712:3113:2416:2717:2519:0519:3820:14
LVB Leipzig0:581:351:101:140:443:041:222:240:533:030:581:400:330:36
9:30
*44
336Jens Leibiger22:171:132:053:274:595:419:1211:0313:3614:4618:1119:0221:0221:4022:17
Post SV Dresden1:130:521:221:320:423:311:512:331:103:250:512:000:380:37
435Uwe Höhne24:061:061:483:345:056:0310:1512:0414:4515:4919:2420:3722:5423:3024:06
LVB Leipzig1:060:421:461:310:584:121:492:411:043:351:132:170:360:36
534Marcel Höbig25:391:432:424:326:177:1411:3213:1515:5916:5721:1021:5624:2525:0525:39
SV Bad Düben1:430:591:501:450:574:181:432:440:584:130:462:290:400:34
12:34
*44
631Gottfried Stute46:264:596:057:539:4010:3314:4416:1919:1420:4128:2831:4245:1545:4946:26
SV Robotron Dresden4:591:061:481:470:534:111:352:551:277:473:1413:330:340:37
 
33Tim GlogauFehlst1:372:273:375:226:2211:46-----16:5617:5921:5622:4825:1326:0026:34
LVB Leipzig1:370:501:101:451:005:245:101:033:570:522:250:470:34
12:47
*44
 
 
 
D 40-54 (6)2,0 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(32)5(31)6(42)7(45)8(39)9(40)10(41)11(100)Z
 
143Sabine Juckelandt23:173:455:386:339:4711:0113:5615:0917:0918:4821:4822:3823:17
USV TU Dresden3:451:530:553:141:142:551:132:001:393:000:500:39
242Ute Pein24:064:336:287:5211:1012:1614:5116:1518:1319:2522:4423:3324:06
LVB Leipzig4:331:551:243:181:062:351:241:581:123:190:490:33
344Edita Kaminskaite26:195:067:208:4412:1213:2215:4317:2419:3721:1624:4225:3626:19
LVB Leipzig5:062:141:243:281:102:211:412:131:393:260:540:43
 
40Heike von FournierAufg23:5630:1232:16----------------------------------------59:10
SSV Planeta Radebeul23:566:162:0426:54
39Martina FritzscheN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
USG Chemnitz
41Silke AnsorgeN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
 
H 40-54 (10)2,2 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(42)3(32)4(35)5(34)6(33)7(43)8(47)9(40)10(41)11(100)Z
 
152Axel Hunger18:331:122:204:046:317:058:2211:4112:5314:5917:1518:0418:33
SG Dittersdorf1:121:081:442:270:341:173:191:122:062:160:490:29
251Sven Borrmann19:591:263:125:237:408:249:4813:1214:2216:1918:5919:3119:59
OL Görlitz1:261:462:112:170:441:243:241:101:572:400:320:28
350Henning Schmidt21:161:213:535:528:148:4810:0514:0015:2817:2319:5120:4121:16
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:212:321:592:220:341:173:551:281:552:280:500:35
449Arne Liscovius21:461:203:005:117:348:1810:0314:2415:4617:2620:1821:0921:46
USV TU Dresden1:201:402:112:230:441:454:211:221:402:520:510:37
548Silvio Minner23:222:213:556:218:519:3811:2415:2916:5219:2022:0622:4723:22
OL Görlitz2:211:342:262:300:471:464:051:232:282:460:410:35
647Peter Hering23:551:322:475:087:318:1810:0814:3817:1019:4322:3823:2123:55
SV Robotron Dresden1:321:152:212:230:471:504:302:322:332:550:430:34
754Torsten Mättig25:531:122:284:417:558:4911:1315:4818:2921:0524:2325:1325:53
SV Robotron Dresden1:121:162:133:140:542:244:352:412:363:180:500:40
855Torsten von Fournier37:021:312:497:2913:0016:1118:0022:4424:2030:2335:5836:3237:02
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:311:184:405:313:111:494:441:366:035:350:340:30
 
53Frank SickertFehlst1:061:583:285:055:406:398:5710:5712:07-----14:1914:52
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:060:521:301:370:350:592:182:001:102:120:33
56Ronald AnsorgeN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
 
D 55+ (1)1,7 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(36)3(44)4(45)5(31)6(32)7(50)8(48)9(41)10(100)Z
 
58Angelina KulevaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
H 55+ (4)2,0 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(32)5(31)6(42)7(45)8(39)9(40)10(41)11(100)Z
 
161Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt25:264:326:006:479:1510:2312:0313:1419:2220:2724:0824:5125:26
USV TU Dresden4:321:280:472:281:081:401:116:081:053:410:430:35
260Wilmar Kern26:535:347:057:5410:2811:3313:1614:3220:3221:4025:1726:1026:53
SV Bad Düben5:341:310:492:341:051:431:166:001:083:370:530:43
363Joachim Gerhardt31:063:496:027:0510:2311:3719:5021:2523:4225:3529:1830:2031:06
USV TU Dresden3:492:131:033:181:148:131:352:171:533:431:020:46
 
62Helmut KrügerAufg5:0710:2825:07----------------------------------------
LVB Leipzig5:075:2114:39