Doppel-Sprint 29.09.2013Mo 30.09.2013 00:05
Dahlener HeideOK Leipzig
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Lauf 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D-14 (7)1,0 km6 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(53)3(50)4(54)5(55)6(100)Z
 
18Lena Höhne6:490:431:294:024:395:356:206:49
LVB Leipzig0:430:462:330:370:560:450:29
26Felicitas Vogt8:160:401:294:014:416:327:498:16
OL Görlitz0:400:492:320:401:511:170:27
33Swenja Sickert9:010:411:395:035:446:578:299:01
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:410:583:240:411:131:320:32
45Phoebe von Fournier10:020:522:226:036:498:239:3410:02
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:521:303:410:461:341:110:28
54Ann-Sophie Minner11:260:411:233:494:239:4410:3811:26
OL Görlitz0:410:422:260:345:210:540:48
67Ronja Sickert11:591:042:327:057:579:2711:2411:59
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:041:284:330:521:301:570:35
 
AK2Oskar und Marit und Eline14:512:173:408:5010:2712:4414:1314:51
OK Leipzig2:171:235:101:372:171:290:38
 
 
 
H-14 (12)1,0 km6 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(53)3(50)4(54)5(55)6(100)Z
 
112Moritz Vogt6:450:391:323:574:375:336:166:45
OL Görlitz0:390:532:250:400:560:430:29
219Peter Dietze7:370:471:424:134:506:057:057:37
LVB Leipzig0:470:552:310:371:151:000:32
318Karol Kielb8:070:491:324:355:176:257:408:07
SV Robotron Dresden0:490:433:030:421:081:150:27
422Leon Mättig8:300:542:004:505:477:077:588:30
SV Robotron Dresden0:541:062:500:571:200:510:32
516Tobias Gehser9:260:441:505:256:157:338:559:26
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:441:063:350:501:181:220:31
621Leon Focker9:470:481:364:285:058:009:179:47
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:480:482:520:372:551:170:30
713Phillipp Schmidt11:061:052:066:147:128:3510:3411:06
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:051:014:080:581:231:590:32
815Stefan Kielb11:180:461:394:244:569:0510:4611:18
SV Robotron Dresden0:460:532:450:324:091:410:32
914Malte Borrmann11:310:591:505:125:5310:1911:0111:31
OL Görlitz0:590:513:220:414:260:420:30
1020Samuel Hürten12:310:511:406:056:4911:0212:0712:31
SV Robotron Dresden0:510:494:250:444:131:050:24
1111Arthur Leopold14:171:043:437:308:2112:2313:4314:17
SV Robotron Dresden1:042:393:470:514:021:200:34
1217Fabian Wunsch15:131:157:5410:4711:3012:4014:4715:13
SV Robotron Dresden1:156:392:530:431:102:070:26
 
 
 
H 15-18 (1)2,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(43)3(36)4(31)5(46)6(47)7(44)8(41)9(40)10(33)11(38)12(100)Z
 
125Roland Krüger1:31:361:305:057:148:189:3010:2913:161:07:551:14:461:22:251:27:561:31:081:31:36
LVB Leipzig1:303:352:091:041:120:592:4754:396:517:395:313:120:28
20:0756:08
*48*48
 
 
 
D 19-39 (3)2,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(43)3(36)4(31)5(46)6(47)7(44)8(41)9(40)10(33)11(38)12(100)Z
 
128Annegret Wetzel20:180:553:244:345:186:126:578:4712:3914:0615:0518:0419:4420:18
SV Robotron Dresden0:552:291:100:440:540:451:503:521:270:592:591:400:34
230Daniela Minner30:471:515:4610:2611:2212:2813:1415:3419:3124:2125:5528:4730:1530:47
OL Görlitz1:513:554:400:561:060:462:203:574:501:342:521:280:32
 
29Irina SickertN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
H 19-39 (7)2,6 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(33)11(38)12(55)13(100)Z
 
138Hendryk Wetzel17:340:591:312:584:184:569:1810:3011:4213:2214:1115:5016:3517:0917:34
SV Robotron Dresden0:590:321:271:200:384:221:121:121:400:491:390:450:340:25
0:43
*42
237Raimondas Olisauskas19:230:501:252:464:184:4710:5411:2712:4914:4415:2517:0018:2918:5619:23
LVB Leipzig0:500:351:211:320:296:070:331:221:550:411:351:290:270:27
336Jens Leibiger20:161:051:593:325:125:4311:4612:2913:5615:4016:3118:1519:0419:4220:16
Post SV Dresden1:050:541:331:400:316:030:431:271:440:511:440:490:380:34
435Uwe Höhne24:300:511:323:126:246:5313:3515:1516:5919:2020:1922:1323:2123:5724:30
LVB Leipzig0:510:411:403:120:296:421:401:442:210:591:541:080:360:33
534Marcel Höbig25:431:162:013:546:237:1514:5916:0517:4220:2721:2723:3124:3425:1325:43
SV Bad Düben1:160:451:532:290:527:441:061:372:451:002:041:030:390:30
 
31Gottfried StuteFehlst3:106:429:531:10:261:12:191:22:191:27:04-------------------------1:37:451:38:40
SV Robotron Dresden3:103:323:111:00:331:5310:004:4510:410:55
33Tim GlogauN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
LVB Leipzig
 
 
 
D 40-54 (6)1,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(35)3(34)4(42)5(47)6(48)7(50)8(49)9(51)10(55)11(100)Z
 
143Sabine Juckelandt19:053:424:527:017:399:4712:1713:4314:5815:5517:2918:2819:05
USV TU Dresden3:421:102:090:382:082:301:261:150:571:340:590:37
244Edita Kaminskaite21:425:316:238:319:1212:1614:5716:1717:2718:1320:1021:0121:42
LVB Leipzig5:310:522:080:413:042:411:201:100:461:570:510:41
342Ute Pein22:013:284:246:357:169:2311:3415:5518:2519:1320:4721:2722:01
LVB Leipzig3:280:562:110:412:072:114:212:300:481:340:400:34
440Heike von Fournier43:576:328:3412:5114:0222:4825:5828:3533:5138:5741:2443:2343:57
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:322:024:171:118:463:102:375:165:062:271:590:34
 
39Martina FritzscheN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
USG Chemnitz
41Silke AnsorgeN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
 
H 40-54 (10)2,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(43)3(36)4(31)5(46)6(47)7(44)8(41)9(40)10(33)11(38)12(100)Z
 
153Frank Sickert14:550:392:203:183:454:405:136:318:4410:4711:2913:1614:2714:55
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:391:410:580:270:550:331:182:132:030:421:471:110:28
252Axel Hunger18:260:593:084:275:085:586:428:3012:0213:4914:4016:3217:5218:26
SG Dittersdorf0:592:091:190:410:500:441:483:321:470:511:521:200:34
347Peter Hering20:310:513:044:215:136:056:498:4912:3214:2215:5418:1219:5520:31
SV Robotron Dresden0:512:131:170:520:520:442:003:431:501:322:181:430:36
451Sven Borrmann20:321:334:226:297:168:109:0010:5313:5915:3416:5218:4620:0320:32
OL Görlitz1:332:492:070:470:540:501:533:061:351:181:541:170:29
549Arne Liscovius20:560:563:255:216:137:178:039:5513:3415:1216:1518:3620:1720:56
USV TU Dresden0:562:291:560:521:040:461:523:391:381:032:211:410:39
654Torsten Mättig22:411:003:295:005:456:477:379:4914:1316:3117:3920:0722:0622:41
SV Robotron Dresden1:002:291:310:451:020:502:124:242:181:082:281:590:35
750Henning Schmidt23:161:113:475:036:047:027:439:5913:2415:1217:4220:3822:4523:16
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:112:361:161:010:580:412:163:251:482:302:562:070:31
848Silvio Minner23:451:064:265:426:387:418:4110:3314:5818:1819:2121:4423:1523:45
OL Görlitz1:063:201:160:561:031:001:524:253:201:032:231:310:30
955Torsten von Fournier28:031:324:425:547:178:119:0211:0215:3417:3423:4826:1727:3428:03
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:323:101:121:230:540:512:004:322:006:142:291:170:29
 
56Ronald AnsorgeN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
 
D 55+ (1)1,8 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(52)3(35)4(43)5(36)6(31)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(51)11(55)12(100)Z
 
58Angelina KulevaN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
H 55+ (4)1,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(35)3(34)4(42)5(47)6(48)7(50)8(49)9(51)10(55)11(100)Z
 
161Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt17:023:454:386:527:289:1811:3112:4713:4314:2115:5016:3017:02
USV TU Dresden3:450:532:140:361:502:131:160:560:381:290:400:32
260Wilmar Kern21:534:405:518:058:5012:4015:0617:0818:1518:5920:2821:1621:53
SV Bad Düben4:401:112:140:453:502:262:021:070:441:290:480:37
363Joachim Gerhardt24:524:217:249:4910:4313:0315:3217:2220:4721:4423:2524:1524:52
USV TU Dresden4:213:032:250:542:202:291:503:250:571:410:500:37
 
62Helmut KrügerAufg41:1743:4650:3451:441:05:271:13:20-------------------------
LVB Leipzig41:172:296:481:1013:437:53
 
 
 
Rahmen (2)1,8 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(52)3(35)4(43)5(36)6(31)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(51)11(55)12(100)Z
 
67Antje HöbigFehlst1:4318:2921:1123:22---------------1:03:35--------------------1:06:39
SV Bad Düben1:4316:462:422:1140:133:04
65Bianca BorrmannFehlst2:0819:4322:2324:35---------------1:04:13--------------------1:07:48
OL Görlitz2:0817:352:402:1239:383:35